Elon.io
ELON.IO
Log inSign up
  1. Western Armenian
  2. /Talking about Languages and Nationalities - Letters 3
  3. /կ՚ուսանիմ

կ՚ուսանիմ

կ՚ուսանիմ
I study
gusanim

the 'ge' syllable is shortened to 'g' and directly prefixed to the conjugated verb form. This is a general rule for verbs starting with a vowel.

Note

gusanim

the 'ge' syllable is shortened to 'g' and directly prefixed to the conjugated verb form. This is a general rule for verbs starting with a vowel.

Mission
Team
Privacy
Terms
Sponsors
Donate

© 2025 Elon Automation B.V.