Elon.io logoELON.IO
Home/Sponsors/

Sponsors

NamePledged per month ($)Lifetime support ($)
Thomas Stuifzand10.00340.00
Lerah 10.00270.00
Yusuf Nasihi10.00210.00
Fred Boldireff10.00190.00
Adrian10.00104.35
Richard Welch10.00100.00
Katlyn Ready10.0080.00
Andrew Symons10.0053.86
David Farnsworth10.0050.00
Nancy Pikulik10.0050.00
arturor10.0010.00
Steven Petryk600.00
hpp3 210.00
Robert Dinah110.00
Usman Chatha80.00
Ale 70.00
Debra Brewer70.00
Thanesh Janardhanan70.00
Tim Barbee70.00
Emma Kula60.00
Adam Chan50.00
Christian Pohlmann50.00
Jillian Weiss50.00
Terence Carter50.00
Katrina Trott40.00
Susanne Neumann40.00
Mladen Miksa30.00
BENI25.00
Andrey Marchenko20.00
Gábor Buella20.00
John Fredys20.00
Jonas Kulla20.00
Annie Kost10.00
David Jones10.00
Markus Oswald188.00
Anonymously pledged31.25