Elon.io logoELON.IO
Home/Sponsors/

Sponsors

NamePledged per month ($)Lifetime support ($)
Steven Petryk40.00560.00
Thomas Stuifzand10.00200.00
Lerah10.00130.00
hpp310.00120.00
Robert Dinah10.00110.00
Usman Chatha10.0070.00
Yusuf Nasihi10.0070.00
Fred Boldireff10.0050.00
Tim Barbee10.0050.00
Thanesh Janardhanan10.0040.00
Katrina Trott10.0020.00
Flo Haus5.0045.82
Markus Oswald1.00180.00
Ale70.00
Debra Brewer70.00
Emma Kula60.00
Adam Chan50.00
Jillian Weiss50.00
Terence Carter50.00
Susanne Neumann40.00
Andrey Marchenko20.00
Gábor Buella20.00
John Fredys20.00
Jonas Kulla20.00
David Jones10.00
Anonymous sponsors51.46